平成27年愛媛県高等学校新人体育大会東予地区予選会
|
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | 1 | 100m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 6組2着+4 | 結果 |
10:01 | 2 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:05 | 3 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:09 | 4 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
10:13 | 5 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
10:16 | 6 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
10:30 | 73 | 100mH(0.838m) | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:45 | 13 | 400m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 5組1着+3 | 結果 |
10:50 | 14 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:55 | 15 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:00 | 16 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
11:05 | 17 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
11:11 | 44 | 400m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
11:16 | 45 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:22 | 22 | 1500m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組4着+4 | 結果 |
11:33 | 23 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:38 | 49 | 1500m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組4着+4 | 結果 |
11:46 | 50 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:05 | 74 | 100m | 男子 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
12:07 | 75 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:11 | 38 | 100m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
12:16 | 39 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:21 | 40 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
12:29 | 52 | 5000mW | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:35 | 66 | 4×100m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
13:35 | 67 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:44 | 70 | 4×100m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
13:49 | 71 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:55 | 25 | 5000mW | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:45 | 26 | 110mH(1.067m) | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:10 | 76 | 400m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:11 | 77 | 400m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:30 | 80 | 100m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:36 | 81 | 100m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
16:00 | 78 | 1500m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
16:05 | 79 | 1500m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
16:25 | 82 | 4×100m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
16:30 | 83 | 4×100m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | 62 | 棒高跳 | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:00 | 57 | 走高跳 | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:30 | 32 | 三段跳 | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:30 | 63 | 三段跳 | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | 35 | ハンマー投(6.000kg) | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:00 | 64 | ハンマー投(4.000kg) | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:30 | 60 | 円盤投(1.000kg) | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:30 | 34 | 円盤投(1.750kg) | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
00:00 | 65 | 七種競技 | 女子 | 総合得点 | 番組 | ||
00:00 | 37 | 八種競技 | 男子 | 総合得点 | 番組 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | 7 | 200m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 6組2着+4 | 結果 |
10:03 | 8 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:07 | 9 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:10 | 10 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
10:13 | 11 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
10:17 | 12 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
11:02 | 46 | 800m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
11:07 | 47 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:12 | 48 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:20 | 18 | 800m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 4組1着+4 | 結果 |
11:23 | 19 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:29 | 20 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:34 | 21 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
11:45 | 41 | 200m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
11:47 | 42 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:51 | 43 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:58 | 85 | 200m | 男子 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
12:01 | 86 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:15 | 29 | 3000mSC | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:00 | 68 | 4×400m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
13:07 | 69 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:20 | 51 | 3000m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:50 | 84 | 400mH(0.762m) | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:55 | 27 | 400mH(0.914m) | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
14:03 | 28 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
14:15 | 54 | 800m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:25 | 53 | 800m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:40 | 55 | 200m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:50 | 56 | 200m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:05 | 24 | 5000m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:50 | 72 | 4×400m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
16:00 | 87 | 4×400m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
16:50 | 88 | 400mH(0.914m) | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | 31 | 走幅跳 | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:30 | 58 | 走幅跳 | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:00 | 30 | 走高跳 | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | 59 | 砲丸投(4.000kg) | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:30 | 36 | やり投(0.800Kg) | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:00 | 61 | やり投(0.600kg) | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:30 | 33 | 砲丸投(6.000kg) | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 |