第69回愛媛県高等学校総合体育大会陸上競技東予地区予選
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
8003 | 大西 達也 (3) | オオニシ タツヤ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選1組 男子 200m 予選4組 男子 4×100m 予選2組 男子 4×400m 予選1組 |
8007 | 小田 智紀 (3) | オダ トモキ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 予選1組 男子 3000mSC 決勝 |
8028 | 竹内 走一郎 (3) | タケウチ ソウイチロウ | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 予選1組 男子 走高跳 決勝 男子 走幅跳 決勝 |
8006 | 平井 雄一朗 (3) | ヒライ ユウイチロウ | 男子 | 男子 やり投(0.800Kg) 決勝 |
8015 | 牧本 廣輝 (3) | マキモト ヒロキ | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選4組 男子 1500m 予選2組 男子 4×400m 予選1組 |
8004 | 脇 滉 (3) | ワキ アキラ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 予選3組 男子 5000m 決勝 男子 3000mSC 決勝 |
8005 | 石原 開人 (2) | イシハラ カイト | 男子 | 男子 やり投(0.800Kg) 決勝 |
8013 | 岡本 翼 (2) | オカモト ツバサ | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選3組 男子 4×400m 予選1組 |
8009 | 織田 完人 (2) | オリタ カント | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選1組 男子 4×400m 予選1組 |
8026 | 加藤 光騎 (2) | カトウ コウキ | 男子 | 男子 200m 予選3組 男子 400m 予選2組 |
8010 | 加藤 剛 (2) | カトウ タケシ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選4組 男子 4×100m 予選2組 |
8017 | 水木 佑哉 (2) | ミズキ ユウヤ | 男子 | 男子 5000m 決勝 |
8011 | 藪下 知樹 (2) | ヤブシタ トモキ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選2組 男子 200m 予選2組 男子 4×100m 予選2組 男子 4×400m 予選1組 |
8014 | 宇都宮利明 (1) | ウツノミヤ トシアキ | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 決勝 |
8008 | 小野 翔眞 (1) | オノ ショウマ | 男子 | 男子 走高跳 決勝 |
8018 | 兵頭 克樹 (1) | ヒョウドウ カツキ | 男子 | 男子 3000mSC 決勝 |
8020 | 松本 祥吾 (1) | マツモト ショウゴ | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選4組 |
8016 | 水田 寛之 (1) | ミズタ ヒロユキ | 男子 | 男子 5000m 決勝 |
8023 | 白石 璃緒 (2) | シライシ リオ | 女子 | 女子 走高跳 決勝 |
8001 | 赤尾 英一 (2) | アカオ エイイチ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選2組 |
8027 | 加藤 寛基 (1) | カトウ ヒロキ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選2組 |
8029 | 藤原 一政 (2) | フジワラ イッセイ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選2組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
8052 | 山本 海 (3) | ヤマモト カイ | 男子 | 男子 5000m 決勝 男子 3000mSC 決勝 |
8053 | 大本 克成 (3) | オオモト カツナリ | 男子 | 男子 3000mSC 決勝 男子 5000mW 決勝 男子 4×100m 予選2組 男子 4×400m 予選1組 |
8054 | 中田 燦宇 (3) | ナカタ サンウ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 予選1組 男子 5000m 決勝 |
8056 | 牧野 一生 (3) | マキノ イッセイ | 男子 | 男子 200m 予選2組 男子 400m 予選4組 男子 4×100m 予選2組 男子 4×400m 予選1組 |
8057 | 市来 稔也 (3) | イチキ トシヤ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選2組 男子 砲丸投(6.000kg) 決勝 男子 円盤投(1.750kg) 決勝 |
8059 | 松本 宙依 (2) | マツモト ソライ | 男子 | 男子 3000mSC 決勝 男子 5000mW 決勝 男子 4×400m 予選1組 |
8062 | 肥田 唯斗 (2) | ヒダ ユイト | 男子 | 男子 110mH(1.067m) 予選1組 男子 400mH(0.914m) 予選1組 男子 4×100m 予選2組 男子 4×400m 予選1組 男子 走高跳 決勝 |
8067 | 木村 太一 (2) | キムラ タイチ | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選3組 男子 400mH(0.914m) 予選2組 男子 4×100m 予選2組 男子 4×400m 予選1組 |
8069 | 岡本 直也 (2) | オカモト ナオヤ | 男子 | 男子 200m 予選1組 男子 400m 予選1組 男子 4×100m 予選2組 男子 4×400m 予選1組 |