No. | 所属団体 | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8650 | 新居浜楽走会 | 山下 武 | ヤマシタ タケル | 共通 | 共通 5000m タイムレース2組 | |
8656 | 新居浜楽走会 | 白石 悦晃 | シライシ エツアキ | 共通 | 共通 5000m タイムレース2組 | |
8658 | 新居浜楽走会 | 芥川 誠 | アクタガワ マコト | 共通 | 共通 5000m タイムレース2組 | |
8672 | 新居浜楽走会 | 安藤 誠 | アンドウ マコト | 男子 | 男子 3000m 決勝 | |
伊予市体協 | 宮本 和思 | ミヤモト カズシ | 共通 | 共通 5000m タイムレース2組 | ||
8609 | 今治クラブ | 河野 健 | コウノ タケシ | 共通 | 共通 5000m タイムレース3組 | |
8614 | 今治クラブ | 桧垣 香織 | ヒガキ カオリ | 共通 | 共通 5000m タイムレース1組 | |
9030 | 西条クラブ | 森田邦夫 | モリタ クニオ | 男子 | 男子 3000m 決勝 | |
9047 | 西条クラブ | 岡村加代 | オカムラ カヨ | 女子 | 女子 3000m 決勝 | |
8964 | 宇和島陸協 | 益田 五郎 | マスダ ゴロウ | 共通 | 共通 5000m タイムレース1組 | |
8104 | 西条市陸協 | 村上 典生 | ムラカミ ノリオ | 共通 | 共通 5000m タイムレース3組 | |
8106 | 西条市陸協 | 岡田 京大 | オカダ ケイタ | 共通 | 共通 5000m タイムレース3組 | |
8103 | 西条市陸協 | 高橋 史人 | タカハシ フミト | 共通 | 共通 5000m タイムレース3組 | |
8097 | 西条市陸協 | 小木曽 淳一 | オギソ ジュンイチ | 共通 | 共通 5000m タイムレース3組 | |
8094 | 西条市陸協 | 浜田 幸一 | ハマダ コウイチ | 共通 | 共通 5000m タイムレース2組 | |
8101 | 西条市陸協 | 二宮 史雄 | ニノミヤ フミオ | 共通 | 共通 5000m タイムレース2組 | |
8107 | 西条市陸協 | 平井 智之 | ヒライ トモユキ | 共通 | 共通 5000m タイムレース2組 | |
8105 | 西条市陸協 | 薮下 良平 | ヤブシタ リョウヘイ | 共通 | 共通 5000m タイムレース2組 | |
8109 | 西条市陸協 | 亀井 健太 | カメイ ケンタ | 共通 | 共通 5000m タイムレース2組 | |
8098 | 西条市陸協 | 亀岡 正次 | カメオカ セイジ | 男子 | 男子 3000m 決勝 | |
6283 | 松山工業 | 河野 和憲 | コウノ カズノリ | 共通 | 共通 5000m タイムレース3組 | |
6293 | 松山工業 | 川崎 欧 | カワサキ ハク | 共通 | 共通 5000m タイムレース3組 | |
6292 | 松山工業 | 越智 海斗 | オチ カイト | 共通 | 共通 5000m タイムレース3組 | |
6298 | 松山工業 | 古賀 貴也 | コガ タカヤ | 共通 | 共通 5000m タイムレース3組 | |
6299 | 松山工業 | 芳之内 良太 | ヨシノウチ リョウタ | 共通 | 共通 5000m タイムレース3組 | |
6261 | 松山工業 | 重松 健太郎 | シゲマツ ケンタロウ | 共通 | 共通 5000m タイムレース3組 | |
6300 | 松山工業 | 湯上 隆一郎 | ユガミ リュウイチロウ | 男子 | 男子 3000m 決勝 | |
6297 | 松山工業 | 濱田 竜勢 | ハマダ リュウセイ | 男子 | 男子 3000m 決勝 | |
6262 | 松山工業 | 谷宮 尚樹 | タニミヤ ナオキ | 男子 | 男子 3000m 決勝 | |
6265 | 松山工業 | 渡部 宏樹 | ワタナベ ヒロキ | 男子 | 男子 3000m 決勝 | |
6263 | 松山工業 | 西山 貴也 | ニシヤマ タカヤ | 男子 | 男子 3000m 決勝 | |
6284 | 松山工業 | 重藤 竜馬 | シゲトウ リョウマ | 男子 | 男子 3000m 決勝 | |
7030 | 大洲高校 | 水口 拓哉 | ミズグチ タクヤ | 共通 | 共通 5000m タイムレース2組 | |
7004 | 大洲高校 | 山田 拓志 | ヤマダ タクシ | 共通 | 共通 5000m タイムレース1組 | |
7125 | 八幡浜高校 | 谷岡 伴弥 | タニオカ トモヤ | 共通 | 共通 5000m タイムレース3組 | |
7135 | 八幡浜高校 | 谷口 宗良 | タニグチ ムネヨシ | 共通 | 共通 5000m タイムレース1組 | |
7150 | 八幡浜高校 | 田中 航介 | タナカ コウスケ | 共通 | 共通 5000m タイムレース1組 | |
7136 | 八幡浜高校 | 佐藤 司 | サトウ ツカサ | 共通 | 共通 5000m タイムレース2組 | |
7143 | 八幡浜高校 | 井上 航希 | イノウエ コウキ | 共通 | 共通 5000m タイムレース2組 | |
7139 | 八幡浜高校 | 福島 貴行 | フクシマ タカユキ | 共通 | 共通 5000m タイムレース2組 | |
7142 | 八幡浜高校 | 和家 惇孝 | ワケ アツタカ | 共通 | 共通 5000m タイムレース2組 | |
7141 | 八幡浜高校 | 山本 航平 | ヤマモト コウヘイ | 共通 | 共通 5000m タイムレース2組 | |
7126 | 八幡浜高校 | 渡部 未来 | ワタナベ ミク | 共通 | 共通 5000m タイムレース3組 | |
7134 | 八幡浜高校 | 中川 茉耶 | ナカガワ マヤ | 共通 | 共通 5000m タイムレース1組 | |
7135 | 八幡浜高校 | 山上 真里枝 | ヤマカミ マリエ | 共通 | 共通 5000m タイムレース2組 | |
7138 | 八幡浜高校 | 松岡 由起 | マツオカ ユキ | 共通 | 共通 5000m タイムレース1組 | |
7146 | 八幡浜高校 | 辰野 泰子 | タツノ ヤスコ | 共通 | 共通 5000m タイムレース2組 | |
7147 | 八幡浜高校 | 宇都宮恵理 | ウツノミヤ エリ | 共通 | 共通 5000m タイムレース1組 | |
7148 | 八幡浜高校 | 伊藤 仁美 | イトウ ヒトミ | 共通 | 共通 5000m タイムレース1組 | |
7143 | 八幡浜高校 | 井上 純奈 | イノウエ ジュンナ | 共通 | 共通 5000m タイムレース1組 | |
7128 | 八幡浜高校 | 清水 惇子 | シミズ ジュンコ | 共通 | 共通 5000m タイムレース1組 | |
7611 | 南宇和 | 原田 宣之 | ハラダ ノブユキ | 男子 | 男子 3000m 決勝 | |
7621 | 南宇和 | 大元 健太 | オオモト ケンタ | 共通 | 共通 5000m タイムレース1組 | |
7622 | 南宇和 | 下田 拓未 | シモダ タクミ | 共通 | 共通 5000m タイムレース1組 | |
7623 | 南宇和 | 三原 慎也 | ミハラ シンヤ | 共通 | 共通 5000m タイムレース1組 | |
7624 | 南宇和 | 菅原 弘治 | スガワラ コウジ | 共通 | 共通 5000m タイムレース1組 | |
7605 | 南宇和 | 吉田 らん | ヨシダ ラン | 女子 | 女子 3000m 決勝 | |
7608 | 南宇和 | 森 小鈴 | モリ コスズ | 女子 | 女子 3000m 決勝 | |
7610 | 南宇和 | 阿部満里奈 | アベ マリナ | 女子 | 女子 3000m 決勝 | |
6666 | 済美高 | 松林 志穂 | マツバヤシ シホ | 女子 | 女子 3000m 決勝 | |
6662 | 済美高 | 安永 莉美 | ヤスナガ リミ | 女子 | 女子 3000m 決勝 | |
6683 | 済美高 | 酒井 ひかり | サカイ ヒカリ | 女子 | 女子 3000m 決勝 | |
6667 | 済美高 | 影浦 あかり | カゲウラ アカリ | 女子 | 女子 3000m 決勝 | |
6684 | 済美高 | 村上 咲香 | ムラカミ サツカ | 女子 | 女子 3000m 決勝 | |
6669 | 済美高 | 太田 陽夏 | オオタ ハルカ | 女子 | 女子 3000m 決勝 | |
6672 | 済美高 | 古泉 里紗 | コイズミ リサ | 女子 | 女子 3000m 決勝 | |
6670 | 済美高 | 鴻上 歩実 | コウガミ アユミ | 女子 | 女子 3000m 決勝 | |
8206 | 内子走友会 | 澤田 訓一 | サワダ ノリカズ | 共通 | 共通 5000m タイムレース1組 | |
8309 | YONDENクラブ | 大森 貴之 | オオモリ タカユキ | 共通 | 共通 5000m タイムレース3組 | |
8311 | YONDENクラブ | 飯尾 靖孝 | イイオ ヤスタカ | 共通 | 共通 5000m タイムレース3組 | |
8313 | YONDENクラブ | 平野 裕市 | ヒラノ ユウイチ | 共通 | 共通 5000m タイムレース3組 | |
8314 | YONDENクラブ | 城武 雅 | シロタケ マサシ | 共通 | 共通 5000m タイムレース3組 |
競技者総索引へ | コンディション画面へ | 競技一覧画面へ |